Chastity Lynn

Chastity Lynn
108
35
Aliases
Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lyn, Chastity Lynne, Chastity Nubiles, Hailey.
Gender
Female
Birthday
10 August, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Seattle, WA, United States
Chastity Lynn is an American actress and model in the realm of adult entertainment. She was born on August 10, 1987 in the rainy city of Seattle. Chastity was brought up in mostly all girls catholic schools which makes its influence known in her work. She loves to play the innocent yet wildly naughty schoolgirl which embodies herself earlier in life. Her slim build and sunny blonde hair also lend well to the ‘teeny’ niche as well. Chastity is a versatile babe that can play any role which the viewer desires at the moment. You wouldn’t be the first or last to fall in love with her.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Oiled up blonde slut Chastity Lynn is ready for some freaky anal
    Oiled up blonde slut Chastity Lynn is ready for some freaky anal 3 years ago 3.8M 7:10
    White pussy welcomes black cock like the most awaited sex guest
    White pussy welcomes black cock like the most awaited sex guest 3 years ago 962K 7:02
    Lovely young women are fucking with some guys in the bedroom
    Lovely young women are fucking with some guys in the bedroom 3 years ago 429K 7:03
    Seductive babe Chastity Lynn moans while her rectum is poked
    Seductive babe Chastity Lynn moans while her rectum is poked 5 years ago 359K 6:59
    Chastity Lynn offered her pussy to a handsome black guy
    Chastity Lynn offered her pussy to a handsome black guy 4 years ago 216K 7:01
    Woman are using sex toys, including strap ons on each other
    Woman are using sex toys, including strap ons on each other 3 years ago 208K 6:59
    Chastity Lynn holding onto white sofa during interracial bang
    Chastity Lynn holding onto white sofa during interracial bang 5 years ago 207K 6:57
    Adorable babysitter makes love to her boss instead of doing her job
    Adorable babysitter makes love to her boss instead of doing her job 1 year ago 178K 6:15
    Yummy cutie Chastity Lynn takes on a huge black dick outdoors
    Yummy cutie Chastity Lynn takes on a huge black dick outdoors 5 years ago 150K 7:02
    Horny white trash and her black neighbor
    Horny white trash and her black neighbor 5 years ago 48K 7:03
    A sexy blonde is with her stepmother, getting fucked in a threesome
    A sexy blonde is with her stepmother, getting fucked in a threesome 3 years ago 47K 6:25
    A monster of a dick is getting placed inside a small hairless pussy
    A monster of a dick is getting placed inside a small hairless pussy 3 years ago 42K 6:58
    Dildo goes deep into ass during spontaneous lesbian scene
    Dildo goes deep into ass during spontaneous lesbian scene 1 year ago 38K 10:00
    Black guy is making one sexy tiny blonde really happy with his cock
    Black guy is making one sexy tiny blonde really happy with his cock 3 years ago 38K 6:57
    Milf pornstars in a hot hardcore and facial compilation
    Milf pornstars in a hot hardcore and facial compilation 3 years ago 36K 6:09
    Two lesbian stepsisters lick and kiss one another on the sofa
    Two lesbian stepsisters lick and kiss one another on the sofa 3 years ago 34K 6:15
    Blonde milf and teen show this guy what they are able to do
    Blonde milf and teen show this guy what they are able to do 3 years ago 33K 6:15
    Enticing teen have nice lesbian sex with chesty brunette
    Enticing teen have nice lesbian sex with chesty brunette 1 year ago 33K 10:00
    Frisky young lesbians are making an all girl threesome together
    Frisky young lesbians are making an all girl threesome together 3 years ago 33K 6:22
    Two girls are teasing and kissing each other in their intimate areas
    Two girls are teasing and kissing each other in their intimate areas 3 years ago 32K 6:10

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended