Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase
Rank: 30
94
37
Aliases
Vicky Chase
Gender
Female
Birthday
06 February, 1985
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Sultry Latina Vicki Chase was born in Los Angeles, California, in 1985. The spicy hottie made her debut in 2009’s POV Junkie 1, taking a facial from Vince Voyeur. Since then, the prolific actress has appeared in scenes for X Empire, Reality Kings, Naughty America, and Brazzers Network, just to name a handful. She’s displayed her talents in cream pie, lesbian, anal, facial, double penetration, and interracial videos, among others. She’s worked with some great performers, including Bree Daniels, Chastity Lynn, Riley Steele, and Eric John. She’s been nominated for countless awards, winning several, including AVN’s Best Oral Sex Scene in 2015.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Sexy Indian chick and a fairy are in a hot threesome, fucking
    Sexy Indian chick and a fairy are in a hot threesome, fucking 2 years ago 2.2M 12:02
    Woman that has a large ass is enjoying anal sex in this video
    Woman that has a large ass is enjoying anal sex in this video 3 years ago 783K 7:02
    Five ladies have a lesbian orgy full of pussy licking fun
    Five ladies have a lesbian orgy full of pussy licking fun 1 year ago 370K 12:00
    Cute Asian chick Vicki Chase moans during hardcore ass banging
    Cute Asian chick Vicki Chase moans during hardcore ass banging 5 years ago 262K 7:02
    A Latina with glasses is licking a dick in the pov video with great skill
    A Latina with glasses is licking a dick in the pov video with great skill 3 years ago 191K 6:10
    Swingers have a foursome and we are invited to watch
    Swingers have a foursome and we are invited to watch 1 year ago 149K 6:15
    A raven haired girl is getting cumshot in her sexy lips
    A raven haired girl is getting cumshot in her sexy lips 3 years ago 100K 6:20
    Group sex with incredibly busty bimbos getting banged very hard
    Group sex with incredibly busty bimbos getting banged very hard 6 years ago 94K 9:02
    Tattooed Latina MILF Vicki Chase in act of procreating with boy
    Tattooed Latina MILF Vicki Chase in act of procreating with boy 12 months ago 87K 12:08
    Chicks that have black hair are both handling the same dick
    Chicks that have black hair are both handling the same dick 3 years ago 80K 6:22
    Vicki Chase receiving stiff pecker in her juicy pretty vagina
    Vicki Chase receiving stiff pecker in her juicy pretty vagina 5 years ago 74K 7:03
    Double penetration helps Asian bitch to feel like goddess of sex
    Double penetration helps Asian bitch to feel like goddess of sex 3 years ago 72K 6:25
    Hot group action with lusty bithces getting stuffed very deeply
    Hot group action with lusty bithces getting stuffed very deeply 6 years ago 71K 9:02
    Double Penetration And Two Facials For An Asian Slut
    Double Penetration And Two Facials For An Asian Slut 1 year ago 64K 6:15
    Latina hottie Vicki Chase squirts and experiences anal gaping
    Latina hottie Vicki Chase squirts and experiences anal gaping 11 months ago 63K 6:25
    Two girls are enjoying each other and a naked dude outside
    Two girls are enjoying each other and a naked dude outside 3 years ago 62K 6:19
    Sexy harlots are removing their bikinis to have an orgy
    Sexy harlots are removing their bikinis to have an orgy 4 years ago 54K 7:54
    Dreamy Asian gal Vicki Chase slurps a large veiny cock
    Dreamy Asian gal Vicki Chase slurps a large veiny cock 5 years ago 53K 7:03
    Two girls slowly undress and then they have fun in the living room
    Two girls slowly undress and then they have fun in the living room 3 years ago 51K 6:15
    Splendid Asian skank moans while her tight pussy is drilled hard
    Splendid Asian skank moans while her tight pussy is drilled hard 5 years ago 45K 7:04

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended