Adrianna Nicole

Adrianna Nicole
6
3
Aliases
Seven, Petal Benson, Adrianna Stone, Adrianna Nichole, The Adrianaconda, Whitney Whacker
Gender
Female
Birthday
25 March, 1977
Age
42 years old
Place of birth
United States San Francisco, CA, United States
With more than 500 sex titles under her belt, Adrianna Nicole is a pornographic actress with "veteran" status. Making a debut way back in 2002, at the age of 25, the blonde harlot is usually cast in the role of insatiable MILF or cheating housewife, and she has been splitting her time between working in heterosexual and girl-on-girl movies. Adrianna doesn't shy away from any type of sex, and she can be seen engaged in passionate anal intercourse, interracial banging, and double penetration. Speaking of the sex awards, she was nominated for four of them by the AVN organization in 2012 and 2013.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended