Charley Chase

Charley Chase
257
55
Aliases
Charlie Chase, Charlie
Gender
Female
Birthday
06.08.1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Louisville, KY, United States
Coming from Louisville, Kentucky, Charley Chase entered the porn industry in 2007. Credited with over 600 movies, this lovely gal did both lesbian and straight sex scenes and is known for her love of getting facials in almost every feature. Working for Hustler Video, Girlfriends Films, Evolution Erotica and Kick Ass Pictures amongst many, she was a part of features like The Sex Files 2 - A Dark XXX Parody, Teens With Tits 12, All Natural Nurses, and Breast Obsessed. Her scene in Big Wet Asses 21 with Manuel Ferrara was nominated for Best Anal Sex Scene at the AVN Awards in 2013. Charley Chase has all-natural tits and sports few piercings, in her tongue, nipples, navel, and clit.
Leave comment
Charley Chase is up for an intense black cock ride
Charley Chase is up for an intense black cock ride 6 years ago 3.1M 7:00
Hairy bush of pornstar Charley Chase filled with a big dick
Hairy bush of pornstar Charley Chase filled with a big dick 3 years ago 1.4M 7:06
Charley Chase screaming like lunatic during very rough intercourse
Charley Chase screaming like lunatic during very rough intercourse 6 years ago 650K 7:02
Chick with a hairy pussy gets her tits fucked
Chick with a hairy pussy gets her tits fucked 4 years ago 247K 8:06
Charley Chase sucking black wiener and getting slammed
Charley Chase sucking black wiener and getting slammed 6 years ago 141K 7:03
Three sluts Charley, Katie and Kayme get fucked by older men
Three sluts Charley, Katie and Kayme get fucked by older men 5 years ago 123K 7:02
Charley Chase receiving fat wiener in her mouth and twat
Charley Chase receiving fat wiener in her mouth and twat 6 years ago 121K 7:00
Director and student girl find way to resolve all their problems
Director and student girl find way to resolve all their problems 3 years ago 118K 8:02
Black dick immediately helps playful chick to reach the paradise
Black dick immediately helps playful chick to reach the paradise 3 years ago 118K 7:08
Sexy Latina with sizable tits gets cum on her face from a dude
Sexy Latina with sizable tits gets cum on her face from a dude 3 years ago 105K 6:53
Amazing orgy performed in big fuck club by many girls and two boys
Amazing orgy performed in big fuck club by many girls and two boys 2 years ago 78K 6:15
Natural brunette Charley gets her share of cock in a car
Natural brunette Charley gets her share of cock in a car 5 years ago 74K 7:04
Charley Chase performing fellatio on some gifted fellow
Charley Chase performing fellatio on some gifted fellow 6 years ago 67K 7:04
A busty milf with hair on her cunt is kissing and sucking dick
A busty milf with hair on her cunt is kissing and sucking dick 3 years ago 63K 8:07
A woman with large tits is getting penetrated in a threesome here
A woman with large tits is getting penetrated in a threesome here 3 years ago 60K 6:21
A fun loving honey is getting pinned to the wooden floor
A fun loving honey is getting pinned to the wooden floor 3 years ago 58K 7:55
A sexy thing with a lovely mouth is giving a blow job to her man
A sexy thing with a lovely mouth is giving a blow job to her man 3 years ago 57K 7:54
Two hot babes Mariah and Charley share a dick
Two hot babes Mariah and Charley share a dick 5 years ago 56K 7:01
Really pretty lady with magnificent tits is getting cum in her mouth
Really pretty lady with magnificent tits is getting cum in her mouth 3 years ago 41K 7:10
Three raunchy porn sluts are ready for a super hot orgy right now
Three raunchy porn sluts are ready for a super hot orgy right now 4 years ago 34K 6:52

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended