Alexa Nicole

Alexa Nicole
184
61
Aliases
Alexa Nicole, Aleksa Nicole, Aleska Nicole
Gender
Female
Birthday
24 April, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Orange County, CA, United States
This Latin brunette was born in Orange County, California, in 1987. She's had her debut in Absolute Amateurs 3 in 2009, done for Vouyer Media. After her debut, she went on to appear in almost 300 videos. She’s most often appeared as a MILF in lesbian, threesome, couple, interracial, and group scenes, for various studios including Naughty America, Zero Tolerance and Jules Jordan video. She's nominated numerous times for AVN Awards, SEX Awards and The Fannys, but hasn't won any awards so far. You'll definitely see more of this spicy Latin porn star!
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Two slim lesbians are licking pussy and sucking dick on the sofa
    Two slim lesbians are licking pussy and sucking dick on the sofa 3 years ago 344K 8:06
    Dark haired porn star with a killer booty needs some anal fun
    Dark haired porn star with a killer booty needs some anal fun 3 years ago 182K 6:58
    Sexy sluts get fucked in a steamy orgy
    Sexy sluts get fucked in a steamy orgy 4 years ago 116K 7:01
    Awesome oiled mistress gets blacked by brutal guy who can
    Awesome oiled mistress gets blacked by brutal guy who can 3 years ago 101K 7:08
    An Asian porn stars has large tits and a fine round ass for anal
    An Asian porn stars has large tits and a fine round ass for anal 3 years ago 79K 7:00
    Milf is showing us how much she loves to have anal sex with toys
    Milf is showing us how much she loves to have anal sex with toys 3 years ago 69K 7:00
    Alexa Nicole gives footjob and blowjob to her lucky lover
    Alexa Nicole gives footjob and blowjob to her lucky lover 5 years ago 69K 7:01
    Beautiful babe Alexa Nicole sucks a big cock and rides it
    Beautiful babe Alexa Nicole sucks a big cock and rides it 4 years ago 59K 7:03
    A brunette that has a sweet and sexy butt is performing a blow job
    A brunette that has a sweet and sexy butt is performing a blow job 3 years ago 58K 6:23
    Glamorous doll Alexa Nicole enjoys raunchy anal dicking
    Glamorous doll Alexa Nicole enjoys raunchy anal dicking 5 years ago 58K 7:03
    Suave Latino MILF gets her tight holes boned rough
    Suave Latino MILF gets her tight holes boned rough 5 years ago 55K 6:59
    Banging by the Christmas tree with his slutty girlfriend
    Banging by the Christmas tree with his slutty girlfriend 1 year ago 46K 8:00
    Two large fake tits are bouncing around in the classroom here
    Two large fake tits are bouncing around in the classroom here 3 years ago 43K 8:10
    A Latina with a flower in her hair is giving a blow job to a guy
    A Latina with a flower in her hair is giving a blow job to a guy 3 years ago 38K 6:22
    Bitches with glasses are doing their dirty jobs really well
    Bitches with glasses are doing their dirty jobs really well 3 years ago 35K 6:12
    Alexa Nicole likes to suck cock while on her knees
    Alexa Nicole likes to suck cock while on her knees 4 years ago 31K 6:59
    A woman that has a sexy ass removes her panties and bra
    A woman that has a sexy ass removes her panties and bra 3 years ago 28K 7:00
    A dude undresses and fucks a woman in the desert in the sun
    A dude undresses and fucks a woman in the desert in the sun 3 years ago 27K 7:00
    Anal fuck of slutty glamour babe Aleksa Nicole
    Anal fuck of slutty glamour babe Aleksa Nicole 3 years ago 27K 6:23
    Two hot girls get naked and then they take on and in a dick
    Two hot girls get naked and then they take on and in a dick 3 years ago 25K 7:07

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended