Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura
86
33
Aliases
Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 July, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
Brazil Brasilia, Distrito Federal, Brazil
Juelz Ventura was born in 1987 and comes to us from Brazil by way of Oak Creek, WI. She was in the industry for ten years from 2008 to 2018, starting at the age of 21. Her earliest scenes in 2008 were almost all facial scenes including both “Fresh Outta High School 12” and “Bus Stop Hottie”. Towards the end of her career, she was appearing in MILF and wife scenes like “MILF Facials 3”. In 2012, she took home two AVN Awards including Best Oral Sex Scene and Most Outrageous Sex Scene, both for her work in “American Cocksucking Sluts 1”.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Four people get together to make a group sex video as they hump
    Four people get together to make a group sex video as they hump 3 years ago 5.1M 7:01
    Two slim lesbians are licking pussy and sucking dick on the sofa
    Two slim lesbians are licking pussy and sucking dick on the sofa 3 years ago 347K 8:06
    Sexy Latina Juelz gets fucked by a huge fat black cock
    Sexy Latina Juelz gets fucked by a huge fat black cock 4 years ago 338K 6:59
    Horny doctor Juelz Ventura helps her patient cum
    Horny doctor Juelz Ventura helps her patient cum 3 years ago 219K 6:56
    Slutty babe Juelz loves receiving huge black cocks into her cunt
    Slutty babe Juelz loves receiving huge black cocks into her cunt 4 years ago 203K 7:03
    A sexy blonde in a wedding dress is getting penetrated by a dude
    A sexy blonde in a wedding dress is getting penetrated by a dude 3 years ago 192K 7:08
    Dreamy tattooed brunette drools all over a enormous black piston
    Dreamy tattooed brunette drools all over a enormous black piston 5 years ago 110K 6:59
    Bisexual hottie finds a new cock to pleasure her pussy
    Bisexual hottie finds a new cock to pleasure her pussy 2 years ago 101K 8:00
    Sexy Latina Juelz puts her soft feet to use
    Sexy Latina Juelz puts her soft feet to use 5 years ago 99K 7:02
    Two hot and amazing bitches that have large tits are fucking a dude
    Two hot and amazing bitches that have large tits are fucking a dude 3 years ago 97K 6:15
    Juelz Ventura and Mason Moore giving footjob to some blokes
    Juelz Ventura and Mason Moore giving footjob to some blokes 5 years ago 87K 7:00
    Nurse Juelz Ventura sucks dick in a latex corset
    Nurse Juelz Ventura sucks dick in a latex corset 3 years ago 86K 7:01
    Juelz Ventura giving oral and getting smacked by handsome guy
    Juelz Ventura giving oral and getting smacked by handsome guy 5 years ago 77K 7:00
    A big ass blonde does a blow job in front of us in a sexy way
    A big ass blonde does a blow job in front of us in a sexy way 3 years ago 68K 6:15
    Boss fucks her big cock employee at a company meeting
    Boss fucks her big cock employee at a company meeting 3 years ago 63K 7:09
    A smile never leaves this amateurs face as she gives a footsie
    A smile never leaves this amateurs face as she gives a footsie 3 years ago 55K 7:07
    A woman with large tits is getting penetrated in a threesome here
    A woman with large tits is getting penetrated in a threesome here 3 years ago 55K 6:21
    Hot white chick is with a black dude, riding his wiener here
    Hot white chick is with a black dude, riding his wiener here 3 years ago 50K 7:02
    Slutty Juelz Ventura gives her arse to Mike Adriano
    Slutty Juelz Ventura gives her arse to Mike Adriano 1 year ago 44K 6:15
    Hot blood of four lovers didn't allow them to deny foursome
    Hot blood of four lovers didn't allow them to deny foursome 2 years ago 41K 6:15

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended