Alexis Grace

Alexis Grace
95
38
Aliases
Ashley Grace, Alixus, Butterflyfluffyy, Mizz Fluffy, Mzfluffy, Mzzfluffy, Chelsi Choadload
Gender
Female
Birthday
07 December, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Clearwater, FL, United States
The beautiful Alexis Grace is an American pornographic actress coming from the state of Florida. Even though she entered the scene in 2008 with two non-sex roles in Babes In Bondage 10 and Tickled Hotties, made by Handcuffed Babes, this lovely brunette did about 150 movies since then and starred in both straight and lesbian sex features. Kick Ass Pictures, Pure Play Media, Desperate Pleasures, Hustler Video, and Lethal Hardcore, are just some of the studios she had a very lucrative collaboration with and took part in flicks like Suck It and Swallow 11, Schoolgirl Internal 4, My Sister's Hot Friend 59, and My Girlfriend's Busty Friend 13, to name a few.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Alexis Grace having true blast during extremely intense anal sex
    Alexis Grace having true blast during extremely intense anal sex 6 years ago 660K 9:03
    Teeny sluts blowing off some guys during wild college party
    Teeny sluts blowing off some guys during wild college party 6 years ago 365K 9:02
    A brunette gets her bra and panties removed in the prison cell
    A brunette gets her bra and panties removed in the prison cell 3 years ago 157K 6:59
    College bimbos getting brutally plowed by some hung horny guys
    College bimbos getting brutally plowed by some hung horny guys 6 years ago 109K 9:02
    Alexis Grace sucking big wiener and getting deeply plowed
    Alexis Grace sucking big wiener and getting deeply plowed 5 years ago 95K 7:01
    Alexis Grace giving head and getting slammed in doggystyle position
    Alexis Grace giving head and getting slammed in doggystyle position 6 years ago 79K 9:00
    Red-hot vixen receiving large sausage in her tight wet cunt
    Red-hot vixen receiving large sausage in her tight wet cunt 6 years ago 53K 9:02
    Red-haired babe getting plowed in her vagina by gifted jock
    Red-haired babe getting plowed in her vagina by gifted jock 6 years ago 51K 9:02
    Lustful brunette skank groans while her wet cunt is drilled hard
    Lustful brunette skank groans while her wet cunt is drilled hard 5 years ago 47K 7:01
    A nympho is hungry for cock and she fucks after the gym practice
    A nympho is hungry for cock and she fucks after the gym practice 3 years ago 46K 8:00
    Alexis Grace receiving large pecker in her gaping little rectum
    Alexis Grace receiving large pecker in her gaping little rectum 6 years ago 41K 9:03
    Amazing amateur is seen gently biting the guys cock and balls.
    Amazing amateur is seen gently biting the guys cock and balls. 3 years ago 41K 7:09
    Alexis Grace performs amazing handjob on some random hunk
    Alexis Grace performs amazing handjob on some random hunk 5 years ago 39K 6:59
    Absolutely gorgeous busty porn temptress needs a big meat pole
    Absolutely gorgeous busty porn temptress needs a big meat pole 3 years ago 35K 7:06
    Chick with a large behind gets her panties pulled down
    Chick with a large behind gets her panties pulled down 3 years ago 32K 8:02
    A sexy slut is on her back on her ass in the ring, receiving a big dick
    A sexy slut is on her back on her ass in the ring, receiving a big dick 3 years ago 30K 6:15
    Sexy babe Alexis gets fucked really hard and she loves it
    Sexy babe Alexis gets fucked really hard and she loves it 4 years ago 29K 7:00
    Two women are holding and fondling one another on the sofa
    Two women are holding and fondling one another on the sofa 3 years ago 29K 6:25
    Top heavy broad is having her tits worshiped here
    Top heavy broad is having her tits worshiped here 3 years ago 24K 8:01
    A curly brunette is getting fucked in a public bathroom by a man
    A curly brunette is getting fucked in a public bathroom by a man 3 years ago 20K 7:56

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended