Angell Summers

Angell Summers
38
6
Aliases
Angell Summer, Angel Summer
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 May, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
France Chartres, Centre, France
With more than 150 sex titles under her belt, Angell Summers is a pornographic actress coming from France. This European cooze entered the adult scene at the age of 20, way back in 2007, with the title Section Disciplinaire made by Video Marc Dorcel in which she had a non-sex role. Ever since then, stunning Angell was featured in predominantly straight sex features usually partaking in sex acts like anal intercourse, ass to mouth and double penetration. A couple of lesbian flicks she did also involve fisting, and sexy Angell should definitely be checked out in the movies like 100% Hardcore 7, Private Gold 149: Big Cock Fucker Diaries, Don't Tell My Wife I Buttfucked Her Best Friend 1, and Dressing for Sex, to name a few.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended