Summer Daniels

Summer Daniels
Rank: 27
2
0
Aliases
Domino Aries
Gender
Female
Birthday
23.07.1998
Age
21 years old
Place of birth
United States Denver, United States
Summer Daniels, also known as Domino Aries or Stacy Armour, was an American pornographic actress briefly involved with the adult entertainment industry from 2010 until 2012. A Denver, Colorado native, this beautiful babe with honey blonde hair performed in only 12 sex movies, and as far as sex genres go, Summer starred both in lesbian videos such as Seduced by Mommy 2, but also in hardcore straight ones that often involved this gold-haired hussy getting her ass penetrated such as Spit and the Speculum 1, Operation Butt Fuck, Gangland 80, and It's POV Time 2, to name a few. She had her navel and both nipples pierced.
Leave comment

Recommended