Ashley Stone

Ashley Stone
125
44
Aliases
Tay
Gender
Female
Birthday
11 December, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Columbus, OH, United States
Beautiful blonde girl Ashley Stone is an ex-pornographic actress. Coming from Columbus, Ohio, this gold-haired doll was part of the adult scene from 2012 to 2016, filming about 60 titles in her short career. Going by the name Tay in a couple of her features, Ashley stared in both straight and lesbian sex flicks, including Gloryhole Confessions 8, Couples Fantasy, Tiny Titty Cuties, Innocence of Youth 5, ATK Grind Against The Machine 3, and Sorority Girls. Some of the sex studios she had a very lucrative collaboration with are Kick Ass Pictures, Devil's Film, Digital Sin, Hustler Video, and Pure Play Media.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Naive blonde chick, Ashley Stone made her first porn video
    Naive blonde chick, Ashley Stone made her first porn video 4 years ago 2.3M 7:03
    Group sex at its fucking finest
    Group sex at its fucking finest 5 years ago 1.4M 9:02
    Three girls were having fun when fourth came to join
    Three girls were having fun when fourth came to join 4 years ago 320K 7:04
    Teacher makes handsome boy fuck her while teen watches
    Teacher makes handsome boy fuck her while teen watches 3 years ago 118K 6:15
    Chicks are doing a foursome and experimenting on the sofa together
    Chicks are doing a foursome and experimenting on the sofa together 3 years ago 77K 7:00
    Three babes are sucking off a guy that is filming them
    Three babes are sucking off a guy that is filming them 4 years ago 71K 8:01
    Pom pom babes sharing and sucking
    Pom pom babes sharing and sucking 5 years ago 63K 9:02
    A blonde milf is placing her mouth around a dick and she sucks it
    A blonde milf is placing her mouth around a dick and she sucks it 3 years ago 54K 6:14
    Amateur blonde is being filmed for the first time during sex
    Amateur blonde is being filmed for the first time during sex 4 weeks ago 49K 8:00
    Flexible girl was doing stretching and getting an erotic massage
    Flexible girl was doing stretching and getting an erotic massage 4 years ago 47K 7:06
    Blonde with a small rack is receiving a big black erection in her
    Blonde with a small rack is receiving a big black erection in her 3 years ago 46K 6:17
    Fetching blonde babe loves having hot spunk on her cute face
    Fetching blonde babe loves having hot spunk on her cute face 5 years ago 45K 9:01
    Big cock happy ending hardcore sex for the bleach blonde girl
    Big cock happy ending hardcore sex for the bleach blonde girl 3 years ago 33K 7:02
    Wild bunch of horny chics sharing the same dick
    Wild bunch of horny chics sharing the same dick 5 years ago 31K 9:02
    Hot wax and hardcore sex with two naughty ladies
    Hot wax and hardcore sex with two naughty ladies 3 years ago 31K 6:15
    Long haired blonde gal gets pounded and facialized by her man
    Long haired blonde gal gets pounded and facialized by her man 3 years ago 28K 6:52
    Inviting blonde honey moans while her twat is screwed doggy style
    Inviting blonde honey moans while her twat is screwed doggy style 5 years ago 27K 9:01
    Horny blonde gal gulps a hard throbbing dong in a car
    Horny blonde gal gulps a hard throbbing dong in a car 5 years ago 24K 8:58
    Tiny breasts blonde Ashley Stone fucks a hard dick guy
    Tiny breasts blonde Ashley Stone fucks a hard dick guy 3 years ago 20K 6:15
    Young blonde darling can't get enough of his black manhood
    Young blonde darling can't get enough of his black manhood 7 months ago 15K 7:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended