Natalie Heart

Natalie Heart
Rank: 19
113
32
Aliases
Jeslena Jade, Jaslene Jade
Gender
Female
Birthday
16 February, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States Henderson, KY, United States
Natalie Heart AKA Jaslene Jade was born in Henderson, Kentucky, in 1993. This brown-eyed and brown-haired bombshell started her porn career in 2012 with Boffing the Babysitter 12 made for Devil's Films. Appearing in almost 150 scenes since then, she's worked for big names in the industry like Porn Pros, Fetish Network and Adam & Eve. Doing mostly lesbian, she's also performed in bisexual, cuckold, compilation, foot fetish and POV scenes, working with producers like Chucky Sleaze, Eddie Powell and Brother Love. Be on the lookout for this fiery girl next door!
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Natalie Heart making loud noises while being fucked really hard
    Natalie Heart making loud noises while being fucked really hard 6 years ago 535K 8:00
    A black haired schoolgirl is getting penetrated in the school
    A black haired schoolgirl is getting penetrated in the school 3 years ago 363K 6:15
    Three girls were having fun when fourth came to join
    Three girls were having fun when fourth came to join 4 years ago 307K 7:04
    Petite babe is caught at the beach and is brought inside
    Petite babe is caught at the beach and is brought inside 3 years ago 218K 7:59
    Natalie Heart sucking hard cock and getting fucked very harsh
    Natalie Heart sucking hard cock and getting fucked very harsh 6 years ago 207K 9:02
    Natalie Heart performing oral and getting fucked in her cunt
    Natalie Heart performing oral and getting fucked in her cunt 6 years ago 185K 8:59
    Natalie Heart getting deeply stuffed and receives very nice facial
    Natalie Heart getting deeply stuffed and receives very nice facial 6 years ago 140K 9:02
    Natalie Heart making loud sounds while being rammed really hard
    Natalie Heart making loud sounds while being rammed really hard 6 years ago 79K 8:00
    Natalie Heart getting brutally banged in her pussy during sex
    Natalie Heart getting brutally banged in her pussy during sex 6 years ago 76K 8:59
    Chicks are doing a foursome and experimenting on the sofa together
    Chicks are doing a foursome and experimenting on the sofa together 3 years ago 67K 7:00
    Natalie Heart performing steamy deepthroat by working her beautiful mouth
    Natalie Heart performing steamy deepthroat by working her beautiful mouth 6 years ago 63K 8:00
    Hot young woman is getting a really sensual and intense massage
    Hot young woman is getting a really sensual and intense massage 3 years ago 57K 7:02
    Natalie Heart licking stiff penis and having very rough sex
    Natalie Heart licking stiff penis and having very rough sex 6 years ago 52K 9:02
    The glory hole is a scene in which this amateur is handling a dick
    The glory hole is a scene in which this amateur is handling a dick 3 years ago 48K 7:05
    Slender brunette was hired right after her boss fucked her
    Slender brunette was hired right after her boss fucked her 4 years ago 46K 6:59
    A brunette with a nice round ass is getting her cunt penetrated
    A brunette with a nice round ass is getting her cunt penetrated 2 years ago 41K 6:15
    Two girls are filmed while they are sucking dick and fucking
    Two girls are filmed while they are sucking dick and fucking 3 years ago 40K 6:52
    Natalie Heart giving great oral and riding on big schlong
    Natalie Heart giving great oral and riding on big schlong 6 years ago 37K 8:00
    Three girls are harassing each other with some sex toys on the sofa
    Three girls are harassing each other with some sex toys on the sofa 3 years ago 35K 7:10
    Shiny silver hotpants on the teen hottie that needs dick
    Shiny silver hotpants on the teen hottie that needs dick 3 years ago 34K 6:15

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended