Ava Devine

Ava Devine
141
50
Aliases
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson
Gender
Female
Birthday
22 January, 1974
Age
45 years old
Place of birth
United States Long Island, NY, United States
One of the instantly recognizable adult stars, Ava Devine has been involved with the porn business in the period from 2003 to 2018 and made more than 500 sex movies in her career. A New York City native, this gorgeous lady was known for her big sexual appetite and willingness to perform in almost any type of sex act, ranging from gentle lesbian licking to hardcore anal gangbangs. Even though it is hard to pick a couple of sex flicks that Ava starred in, some of her top-rated ones are Deep Anal Penetrations, Black Sperm Receptacles 2, Big Breasts of the West 2, Midnight Prowl 3, and Asian Persuasion 6.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended