Belle Noire

Belle Noire
Rank: 20
45
16
Aliases
Belle Noir, Bella Noire, Ashley Taylor
Gender
Female
Birthday
22 June, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Oklahoma City, OK, United States
Stunning gal Belle Noire is a pornographic actress and a nude model coming from the state of Oklahoma. She entered the adult scene at the age of 25, filming more than 20 sex flicks in her premier year of 2013. Ever since then she made more than 100 features, and can be seen in both lesbian and straight ones like No Swallowing Allowed 17, Young and Glamorous 5, Cum Swallowing Auditions 15, Lesbian Ghost Stories 2, and Twisted Sisters 2, to name a few. The list of the studios she worked for includes Diabolic Video, Girlfriends Films, Kick Ass Pictures, Jules Jordan Video, and Pure Play Media.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended