Jennifer Dark

Jennifer Dark
58
21
Aliases
Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 August, 1982
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Kolin, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Jennifer Dark is a Czech porn star. She was born on August 18, 1982. Jennifer has had a long reigning career spanning from her start in 2002- to the present day and counting. Her continued success can only be attributed to her natural talent and sex appeal on camera which has stood the test of time on and off the camera. Jennifer has built an empire on supplying her viewers with irresistible content. Jennifer has aged like a fine bottle of wine in an industry which always prefers young and fresh meat. Her expertise of knowing how to pleasure the viewers in front of the camera is her gift.
Leave comment
Girls are licking a single dick in this hot group sex video
Girls are licking a single dick in this hot group sex video 3 years ago 10.1M 7:00
All these bitches can't live a day without powerful shafts
All these bitches can't live a day without powerful shafts 3 years ago 990K 6:09
Cute babysitter Belle Noire fucks the loving couple
Cute babysitter Belle Noire fucks the loving couple 3 years ago 615K 6:15
Jennifer Dark and Jada Stevens join Diamond Kitty for sex
Jennifer Dark and Jada Stevens join Diamond Kitty for sex 5 years ago 136K 7:02
Jennifer Dark and Daisy Cruz join Brandy Aniston for intercourse
Jennifer Dark and Daisy Cruz join Brandy Aniston for intercourse 5 years ago 101K 7:03
Jennifer Dark making eye contact during wild uncontrolled sex
Jennifer Dark making eye contact during wild uncontrolled sex 5 years ago 74K 7:02
Bad mommy watches this hot young chick get fucked
Bad mommy watches this hot young chick get fucked 3 years ago 72K 6:16
A busty woman is getting a dick in her sexy cunt lips outside
A busty woman is getting a dick in her sexy cunt lips outside 3 years ago 71K 6:19
Chick with curves is getting a really hot massage on the table
Chick with curves is getting a really hot massage on the table 3 years ago 71K 7:10
Sexy teacher Jennifer Dark sucks and fucks a big dick man
Sexy teacher Jennifer Dark sucks and fucks a big dick man 3 years ago 67K 6:19
Jennifer Dark performing oral and getting nailed in mini bus
Jennifer Dark performing oral and getting nailed in mini bus 5 years ago 66K 7:05
Jennifer Dark performing oral and getting nailed during interracial action
Jennifer Dark performing oral and getting nailed during interracial action 5 years ago 64K 7:00
She's finally found her gloryhole wall of fame
She's finally found her gloryhole wall of fame 5 years ago 58K 7:02
Two girls are showing how they use their feet while having some sex
Two girls are showing how they use their feet while having some sex 3 years ago 54K 6:24
Hot women are making an orgy with some guys in front of the camera
Hot women are making an orgy with some guys in front of the camera 3 years ago 51K 6:58
Three provocative chicks moan loud while two kinky dudes pound them rough
Three provocative chicks moan loud while two kinky dudes pound them rough 5 years ago 48K 7:01
Big black dick makes Jennifer Dark cum like the slut she is
Big black dick makes Jennifer Dark cum like the slut she is 3 years ago 45K 7:00
Girls are with some guys, having group sex in front of the film crew
Girls are with some guys, having group sex in front of the film crew 3 years ago 43K 7:05
Brunette got tricked by naughty young fucker
Brunette got tricked by naughty young fucker 3 years ago 42K 7:06
Ladies are giving a sexy performance in front of a crowd of people
Ladies are giving a sexy performance in front of a crowd of people 3 years ago 40K 6:50

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended