Sinn Sage

Sinn Sage
70
20
Aliases
Dinn Sage, Rachel Henry
Gender
Female
Birthday
04 October, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Arcata, CA, United States
Sinn Sage, also known as Dana DoubleDong, is an American pornographic actress coming from the state of California. This stunning gal has been a part of the adult industry ever since the year 2002, entering the business at the age of 19. In the meantime, Sinn performed in almost 400 sex flicks, starring strictly in lesbian features such as Women Seeking Women 33, Driven To Ecstasy 1, Storm Squirters 5, Lesbians On The Loose 2, and Girls Kissing Girls 4, to name a few. Speaking of her career achievements, Sinn won two AVN Awards, first in 2013 in the category of Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene, and second in 2015 in the category of All-Girl Performer of the Year.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • A blonde and brunette fool around in a lesbian video in the gym
    A blonde and brunette fool around in a lesbian video in the gym 3 years ago 498K 6:15
    Two crazily sexy sweeties make love in gentle way
    Two crazily sexy sweeties make love in gentle way 3 years ago 270K 6:18
    Mercedes Lynn and Blake going down on Sinn Sage
    Mercedes Lynn and Blake going down on Sinn Sage 5 years ago 240K 7:04
    Prisoner with tattooed shoulder enjoys sex with jail doctor
    Prisoner with tattooed shoulder enjoys sex with jail doctor 4 months ago 178K 6:15
    Naked lesbians muff diving each other and sucking boobs
    Naked lesbians muff diving each other and sucking boobs 4 months ago 157K 6:09
    Ebony female licks sexy white girlfriend's tight pussy
    Ebony female licks sexy white girlfriend's tight pussy 4 weeks ago 94K 6:16
    Imperious teacher punishes chick in front of her classmate
    Imperious teacher punishes chick in front of her classmate 2 years ago 50K 6:05
    Two enticing babes love having kinky fun with a horny dude
    Two enticing babes love having kinky fun with a horny dude 5 years ago 35K 7:04
    Strapon fucking lesbians get wild in the shower
    Strapon fucking lesbians get wild in the shower 1 year ago 33K 10:00
    Enticing teen have nice lesbian sex with chesty brunette
    Enticing teen have nice lesbian sex with chesty brunette 1 year ago 32K 10:00
    A lovely brunette is with her female friend, getting her pussy licked
    A lovely brunette is with her female friend, getting her pussy licked 3 years ago 29K 6:06
    Two schoolgirls are kissing in the classroom before the blackboard
    Two schoolgirls are kissing in the classroom before the blackboard 3 years ago 29K 6:21
    Two girls hold one another and they also lick pussy lips
    Two girls hold one another and they also lick pussy lips 3 years ago 28K 6:21
    Three girls are on the bed, kissing and licking in a hot threesome
    Three girls are on the bed, kissing and licking in a hot threesome 3 years ago 25K 7:04
    Check out how the ladies are loving one another in the exam room
    Check out how the ladies are loving one another in the exam room 3 years ago 17K 6:15
    A trio of bitches is in a tunnel and they are fucking one another
    A trio of bitches is in a tunnel and they are fucking one another 3 years ago 15K 6:15
    Sweet and kinky girls are ripping off their clothes and also fucking
    Sweet and kinky girls are ripping off their clothes and also fucking 3 years ago 12K 6:25
    Good looking bimbo is getting her cunt penetrated in front of the camera
    Good looking bimbo is getting her cunt penetrated in front of the camera 2 years ago 11K 6:15
    Sinn Sage and Lily Adams use the moment when nobody is in office
    Sinn Sage and Lily Adams use the moment when nobody is in office 1 year ago 9114 6:19

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended