Yurizan Beltran

Yurizan Beltran
128
51
Aliases
Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Gender
Female
Birthday
07 November, 1986
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Yurizan Beltran is an American actress in the porn industry. She was born on November 2, 1986 in the city of Los Angeles. Luckily enough for her, she was born in the capital of peak porn production in the US. Yurizan began her career in 2005 at the age of 19. She was motivated from the start to succeed in the rough business of porn which is typically tougher on women than on men. Throughout the span of her short career, Beltran was awarded six total AVN Awards which was a trailblazing effort on her behalf. Her life was tragically ended on December 13, 2017 as a suspected overdose.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Superb busty brunette rubs her lover's dick with her feet
    Superb busty brunette rubs her lover's dick with her feet 5 years ago 556K 7:01
    A babe opens up her ass and her mouth in the video
    A babe opens up her ass and her mouth in the video 2 years ago 434K 7:00
    Curvy brunette gets her doctors dick inside her ass and pussy
    Curvy brunette gets her doctors dick inside her ass and pussy 3 years ago 106K 6:59
    Doctor screws asshole of his big-boobied patient
    Doctor screws asshole of his big-boobied patient 2 years ago 100K 7:00
    Dreamy brunette Yurizan Beltran moans while being penetrated hard
    Dreamy brunette Yurizan Beltran moans while being penetrated hard 5 years ago 89K 7:04
    Sara Jay and Yurizan Beltran join Alexis Fawx for action
    Sara Jay and Yurizan Beltran join Alexis Fawx for action 5 years ago 83K 7:06
    Busty Latina Yurizan Beltran gives a titjob before being shagged
    Busty Latina Yurizan Beltran gives a titjob before being shagged 5 years ago 79K 7:01
    Two girls touch and lick one another and a guy as well
    Two girls touch and lick one another and a guy as well 2 years ago 59K 10:09
    A fine woman that has amazing huge natural boobs rides a dick
    A fine woman that has amazing huge natural boobs rides a dick 3 years ago 57K 6:15
    Yurizan Beltran sucking pulsing cock and riding on it
    Yurizan Beltran sucking pulsing cock and riding on it 5 years ago 55K 6:57
    Yurizan Beltran shaking her butt during wild dick ride
    Yurizan Beltran shaking her butt during wild dick ride 5 years ago 52K 7:03
    Provocative Latina enjoys sliding down a long erect sausage
    Provocative Latina enjoys sliding down a long erect sausage 5 years ago 50K 7:01
    Busty brunette floozy enjoys sliding down a stiff cum gun
    Busty brunette floozy enjoys sliding down a stiff cum gun 5 years ago 46K 6:59
    Raunchy babe Yurizan Beltran strokes her huge rounded boobs
    Raunchy babe Yurizan Beltran strokes her huge rounded boobs 4 years ago 44K 6:58
    A busty bimbo with huge tits is sucking a long and thick cock
    A busty bimbo with huge tits is sucking a long and thick cock 2 years ago 44K 6:20
    Brenna Sparks and Yurizan Beltran share cock of Xander Corvus
    Brenna Sparks and Yurizan Beltran share cock of Xander Corvus 1 year ago 42K 8:00
    Latina has some large tits that are getting sucked by her partner
    Latina has some large tits that are getting sucked by her partner 3 years ago 41K 6:58
    Yurizan Beltran giving oral and getting pounded in her marvelous cunt
    Yurizan Beltran giving oral and getting pounded in her marvelous cunt 5 years ago 36K 7:05
    Busty Latino beauty Yurizan Beltran loves being fucked from behind
    Busty Latino beauty Yurizan Beltran loves being fucked from behind 5 years ago 35K 7:00
    Provocative busty teen enjoys jerking off a large stiff pecker
    Provocative busty teen enjoys jerking off a large stiff pecker 5 years ago 33K 6:59
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended