Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes
202
51
Aliases
Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James
Gender
Female
Birthday
20 September, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Colombia Bogota, Colombia
This busty bombshell was born in Bogota, Columbia in 1985. Since her debut in Nacho Rides Again in 2006 she went on to appear in over a hundred scenes, and she even has five director credits under her belt. She's mostly performed in scenes related to the big boob niche, but she's also done some outdoor, lesbian, squirting and compilation scenes. She's worked for Brazzers, Porn Pros and Evil Angel, and collaborated with big name directors like Nacho Vidal, Rocco Siffredi and John Stagliano. She's been nominated many times for AVN, Spank Bank, and XBIZ awards, but hasn't won any to date.
Leave comment
A hot woman is getting anally fucked in a public area outside
A hot woman is getting anally fucked in a public area outside 3 years ago 235K 7:02
Pretty girl is getting her pussy stretched on the beach by the sea
Pretty girl is getting her pussy stretched on the beach by the sea 3 years ago 167K 7:05
A busty brunette that enjoys anal sex is getting rammed in her ass on bed
A busty brunette that enjoys anal sex is getting rammed in her ass on bed 3 years ago 141K 7:10
Tiny woman is getting her lippy pussy and ass penetrated forcefully
Tiny woman is getting her lippy pussy and ass penetrated forcefully 3 years ago 135K 7:00
Ladies that lick get pounded on by his big dick too
Ladies that lick get pounded on by his big dick too 3 years ago 129K 6:25
Franceska Jaimes sucking large wiener and getting anally plowed
Franceska Jaimes sucking large wiener and getting anally plowed 5 years ago 126K 7:03
A big ass chick gets oiled up and she is then licked by her parntner
A big ass chick gets oiled up and she is then licked by her parntner 3 years ago 124K 7:00
Huge ass is getting slapped in a sex shop and is pounded hard
Huge ass is getting slapped in a sex shop and is pounded hard 3 years ago 117K 7:05
A Latina that loves rough sex is getting a dick in her mouth
A Latina that loves rough sex is getting a dick in her mouth 3 years ago 111K 7:00
Euro babe is naked in the parking lot, spreading her long legs
Euro babe is naked in the parking lot, spreading her long legs 3 years ago 97K 7:08
Franceska Jaimes receiving monstrous pecker in her butthole
Franceska Jaimes receiving monstrous pecker in her butthole 5 years ago 92K 7:04
Sexy beast with nice pair of fake tits loves to get pounded
Sexy beast with nice pair of fake tits loves to get pounded 3 years ago 89K 7:03
Brown haired slut with a trimmed pussy gets rammed in this scene
Brown haired slut with a trimmed pussy gets rammed in this scene 3 years ago 85K 6:51
A girl that really loves cock is pressed against the wall
A girl that really loves cock is pressed against the wall 2 years ago 81K 10:10
Franceska Jaimes working her hips during long dick ride
Franceska Jaimes working her hips during long dick ride 5 years ago 56K 7:01
Juicy brunette pornstar in sexy lingerie riding a terrific dick
Juicy brunette pornstar in sexy lingerie riding a terrific dick 3 years ago 54K 6:55
Two women are showing their love for one another in a threesome
Two women are showing their love for one another in a threesome 3 years ago 52K 6:23
Great threesome banging by seasoned fuckers and bombshell
Great threesome banging by seasoned fuckers and bombshell 3 years ago 48K 6:19
Huge ass is revealed once the panties are taken off it in the van
Huge ass is revealed once the panties are taken off it in the van 3 years ago 42K 7:10
Two girls that love getting nude are getting their pussy ravaged
Two girls that love getting nude are getting their pussy ravaged 2 years ago 41K 10:00

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended