Isabella Rossa

Isabella Rossa
3
0
Aliases
Isabella Rose, Isabella
Gender
Female
Birthday
20 September, 1966
Age
53 years old
Place of birth
Finland Finland
Blue-eyed harlot Isabella Rossa was a pornographic actress originating from Finland. Starting her adult career later in life, at the age of 37, this passionate broad was active from 2003 until 2014 and filmed about 30 sex movies belonging mostly to the straight sex genre. Pretty much all of the features that Isabella filmed ended in her receiving a facial and this can be seen in the following ones, Older Women Younger Men 8, Fuck My Mom and Me 16, Deep Tushy Massage 2, Your Mom Tossed My Salad 8, Mommy Blows Best 8, and Big Boob Volleyballers, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended