Jenna Presley

Jenna Presley
13
2
Aliases
Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 April, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Chula Vista, CA, United States
Having a little bit of Latino blood in her veins, Jenna Presley was an American pornographic actress in the period from 2005 until 2017. Making her debut at the age of 18, gorgeous Jenna collaborated with all the major studios in the business including the likes of Brazzers Network, Diabolic Video, Jules Jordan Video, Elegant Angel, Hustler Video, and Lethal Hardcore, amongst many. When it comes to her career achievements, she was nominated for two AVN Awards, one in the category of Best Solo Sex Scene, for her performance in the movie This Ain't Two and a Half Men, and another for Party Girls in the category of Best Three-Way Sex Scene: G/G/B.
Leave comment

Recommended