Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes
214
49
Aliases
Jayden James, Michele Lee Mayo
Gender
Female
Birthday
13 February, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Upland, CA, United States
Jayden Jaymes is an extremely popular model from Upland, CA in the United States. She was born in 1986 and has been in the industry since 2006, so her career has spanned a long timeframe. In that time, she has been credited for over 650 movies, an amazing number to be sure. Her first movie for the distributor, Peach, was called “Cute ‘n Curious” and was a non-sex movie. Since that time, she started doing a lot of facial and interracial scenes right away, and today performs in many more lesbian scenes than before. She won “Best Boobs” from the 2015 AVN Awards.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Hot porn stars invade the dorm room and make a group sex video
    Hot porn stars invade the dorm room and make a group sex video 3 years ago 16.7M 7:02
    Sexy ladies are stripping naked and showing their booties and tits
    Sexy ladies are stripping naked and showing their booties and tits 3 years ago 1.7M 6:53
    A hot security guard chick is getting fucked hard in the office
    A hot security guard chick is getting fucked hard in the office 2 years ago 430K 7:08
    MILFs hint brutal guy they are ready to be banged
    MILFs hint brutal guy they are ready to be banged 9 months ago 355K 6:15
    Ashlynn Brooke and Eva Angelina join Jayden Jaymes for orgy
    Ashlynn Brooke and Eva Angelina join Jayden Jaymes for orgy 5 years ago 292K 7:03
    Curvy lingerie milf Jayden Jaymes fucks the big dick guy
    Curvy lingerie milf Jayden Jaymes fucks the big dick guy 3 years ago 292K 7:08
    Lewd star Jayden James has a brand new lover
    Lewd star Jayden James has a brand new lover 5 years ago 291K 6:58
    Amazing POV porn video of Bridgette B who gives cool blowjob
    Amazing POV porn video of Bridgette B who gives cool blowjob 8 months ago 225K 6:10
    Chloe Hart and Jayden Jaymes having threeway with random stud
    Chloe Hart and Jayden Jaymes having threeway with random stud 5 years ago 161K 7:02
    Jayden James has an astonishing body and she can make any man stiff
    Jayden James has an astonishing body and she can make any man stiff 2 months ago 150K 7:00
    Jayden Jaymes receiving two huge peckers in her lovely holes
    Jayden Jaymes receiving two huge peckers in her lovely holes 5 years ago 123K 7:01
    Jayden Jaymes gives fellatio and gets smashed on casting couch
    Jayden Jaymes gives fellatio and gets smashed on casting couch 5 years ago 111K 7:01
    Sara Jay and Jayden Jaymes join other babes during group sex
    Sara Jay and Jayden Jaymes join other babes during group sex 5 years ago 97K 7:03
    Naughty babe Jayden Jaymes with huge butt gives a footjob
    Naughty babe Jayden Jaymes with huge butt gives a footjob 4 years ago 89K 7:01
    Erotic babe Jayden sucks a younger stud's hard cock
    Erotic babe Jayden sucks a younger stud's hard cock 4 years ago 87K 7:01
    Gorgeous dark haired woman gets nailed by her handsome masseur
    Gorgeous dark haired woman gets nailed by her handsome masseur 3 years ago 83K 7:06
    Smutty brunette honey gives a kinky foot job near a pool
    Smutty brunette honey gives a kinky foot job near a pool 5 years ago 76K 7:01
    Captivating brunette with large hooters moans while being shagged hard
    Captivating brunette with large hooters moans while being shagged hard 5 years ago 71K 7:01
    A milf with a nice rack is getting cum all over her face and tits
    A milf with a nice rack is getting cum all over her face and tits 2 years ago 68K 6:15
    Jayden Jaymes and Scarlett Rose having threesome with hunky chap
    Jayden Jaymes and Scarlett Rose having threesome with hunky chap 5 years ago 67K 7:01
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended