Julia Ann

Julia Ann
2156
359
Aliases
Julie Ann
Gender
Female
Birthday
08 October, 1969
Age
50 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
L.A.’s own Julia Ann was born in the City of Angels in 1969. Her first adult film role came in 1992, when she performed in Hidden Obsessions. Since then the legend has appeared in nearly 1000 different scenes, spanning the realms of hardcore, facials, lesbian, anal, and more. She’s appeared in videos for legendary companies like Vivid, and continues working to this day, recently appearing in Mile High’s I’m In Love With Your Mom. Her first AVN award came in 1993, and she won AVN’s Mainstream Star of the Year in 2017. She’s shared the screen with everyone from Asia Carerra to India Summer to C.J. Wright.
Comments 6
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Lesbian stepmom and daughter are fucking a dude in a threesome
    Lesbian stepmom and daughter are fucking a dude in a threesome 3 years ago 45.0M 7:01
    Two hot ladiesa re getting naked and are sucking a dick
    Two hot ladiesa re getting naked and are sucking a dick 3 years ago 30.1M 7:10
    New masseur fucks the busty milf in her hot cunt
    New masseur fucks the busty milf in her hot cunt 1 year ago 2.5M 8:00
    Buxom police officers aren't going to arrest such man
    Buxom police officers aren't going to arrest such man 3 years ago 2.4M 7:00
    A sexy cougar is getting a young stud to ram her tight cunt
    A sexy cougar is getting a young stud to ram her tight cunt 3 years ago 1.3M 7:10
    Three hot women are fucking each other in the office scene
    Three hot women are fucking each other in the office scene 3 years ago 1.2M 7:07
    A blonde doctor is placing her tight pussy over a large dick
    A blonde doctor is placing her tight pussy over a large dick 3 years ago 1.2M 7:00
    A hot doctor is playing with her patient's cock while waiting
    A hot doctor is playing with her patient's cock while waiting 2 years ago 905K 8:00
    Live video from the studio with TV anchor and her black guest
    Live video from the studio with TV anchor and her black guest 3 years ago 692K 7:00
    Two women with large tits are doing girl on girl action together
    Two women with large tits are doing girl on girl action together 3 years ago 553K 8:00
    Two milfs with sexy bodies are together on the bed, fooling around
    Two milfs with sexy bodies are together on the bed, fooling around 2 years ago 484K 6:15
    Two horny MILFs are in need of lesbian stimulations
    Two horny MILFs are in need of lesbian stimulations 3 years ago 414K 7:00
    Swapping fun with two couples fooling around eagerly
    Swapping fun with two couples fooling around eagerly 1 year ago 336K 8:04
    Julia Ann riding on monstrous schlong like true expert
    Julia Ann riding on monstrous schlong like true expert 5 years ago 325K 7:00
    A fine ass pornstar that has a sexy cunt is getting having interracial sex
    A fine ass pornstar that has a sexy cunt is getting having interracial sex 3 years ago 321K 6:20
    Teen babe needs a practical lesson from her seasoned MILF
    Teen babe needs a practical lesson from her seasoned MILF 2 years ago 316K 10:09
    Busty MILF Julia Ann has fun with youngster on the couch
    Busty MILF Julia Ann has fun with youngster on the couch 12 months ago 312K 10:00
    Teen stepson comes to visit naughty stepmom in prison and fucks her
    Teen stepson comes to visit naughty stepmom in prison and fucks her 1 year ago 274K 8:00
    A milf with a sexy round ass is getting cum in her sexy mouth
    A milf with a sexy round ass is getting cum in her sexy mouth 3 years ago 242K 6:12
    Two girls are licking and kissing one another in a lesbian video
    Two girls are licking and kissing one another in a lesbian video 3 years ago 235K 6:25

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Vinayann1994
    12 July, 2019

    Hello julia ann , i miss you .

    hurtsoul flag
    28 May, 2019

    I'm going to cum..

    Bigmember8181 flag
    24 May, 2019

    thanks for being a pornstar

    jim56565 flag
    22 May, 2019

    She's truly one the most beautiful actresses I've ever seen love her work I'm not generally star struck I wood love to meet her

    Alexwhite flag
    19 May, 2019

    She should be ranked higher.

    YEPYEP3 flag
    17 May, 2019

    Baby let me stick my fat dick in your lil pussy

    Recommended