Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann
525
96
Aliases
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Gender
Female
Birthday
09 May, 1972
Age
47 years old
Place of birth
United States Easton, PA, United States
A petite MILF with big boobs, Lisa Ann has appeared in over 700 scenes during her career. Born in Easton, Pennsylvania, in 1972, the arrived on the scene in 1994, masturbating in Big Bust Fantasies. Over her career, she’s appeared on Bang Bros Network, Brazzers Network, and Naughty America, among others. She’s displayed her talents in scenes ranging from anal to interracial to cream pies to lesbian, sharing the screen with Ava Addams, Nikki Benz, and Mark Wood. She’s played the role of former Alaska governor and US Vice Presidential candidate Sarah Palin in 8 different videos, and is in the XRCO Hall of Fame.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Magnificent pornstar Lisa Ann enjoys shaft of Isiah Maxwell
    Magnificent pornstar Lisa Ann enjoys shaft of Isiah Maxwell 10 months ago 667K 6:21
    Two women with large tits are doing girl on girl action together
    Two women with large tits are doing girl on girl action together 3 years ago 547K 8:00
    Stunning hottie Lisa Ann gets fucked in black stockings
    Stunning hottie Lisa Ann gets fucked in black stockings 1 year ago 376K 6:15
    Milf and a teen are licking pussy and sucking dick in a threesome
    Milf and a teen are licking pussy and sucking dick in a threesome 3 years ago 266K 6:59
    Lisa Ann performing oral and getitng fucked in her ass
    Lisa Ann performing oral and getitng fucked in her ass 5 years ago 249K 7:01
    Luxurious cougar nicely gangbanged by five Ebony stallions
    Luxurious cougar nicely gangbanged by five Ebony stallions 11 months ago 225K 6:25
    Absolutely amazing MILF darling with a big ass rides a pecker
    Absolutely amazing MILF darling with a big ass rides a pecker 3 years ago 192K 6:59
    Lisa Ann laid by a massive cock from a skinny guy
    Lisa Ann laid by a massive cock from a skinny guy 3 years ago 187K 7:00
    Everyone's favorite porn MILF is down to take two black dicks
    Everyone's favorite porn MILF is down to take two black dicks 3 years ago 173K 6:58
    Marvelous MILF Lisa Ann gives Markus Dupree a chance
    Marvelous MILF Lisa Ann gives Markus Dupree a chance 12 months ago 153K 6:15
    Lisa Ann gets naked and fucked on the bed in front of us
    Lisa Ann gets naked and fucked on the bed in front of us 3 years ago 138K 6:56
    Luxurious cougar blacked by tall lover with massive tool
    Luxurious cougar blacked by tall lover with massive tool 1 year ago 135K 6:15
    Famous Lisa rides a younger dick until it explodes
    Famous Lisa rides a younger dick until it explodes 4 years ago 135K 7:02
    Hardcore job interview gets Lisa Ann employment
    Hardcore job interview gets Lisa Ann employment 3 years ago 134K 7:00
    Lisa Ann performing nice oral and riding on pulsing cock
    Lisa Ann performing nice oral and riding on pulsing cock 5 years ago 128K 7:03
    Lisa Ann brings thrills in sex of couple Kimmy Granger and Jordi
    Lisa Ann brings thrills in sex of couple Kimmy Granger and Jordi 12 months ago 126K 12:08
    Girls have raided the dorm room and are making a group sex party
    Girls have raided the dorm room and are making a group sex party 3 years ago 126K 7:07
    Legendary MILF darling gets a thick meat pole up her glorious ass
    Legendary MILF darling gets a thick meat pole up her glorious ass 3 years ago 122K 7:01
    Big black cock cums on Lisa Ann and her amazing tits
    Big black cock cums on Lisa Ann and her amazing tits 3 years ago 120K 7:00
    Lisa Ann performing incredible deepthroat and getting boned in her pussy
    Lisa Ann performing incredible deepthroat and getting boned in her pussy 5 years ago 114K 7:04

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended