Katie Jordin

Katie Jordin
41
3
Aliases
Katie Jordin, Kayla Kassidy
Gender
Female
Birthday
16 June, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Cleveland, United States
Katie Jordin, also known as Kayla Kassidy, was an American pornographic actress in the period from 2005 to 2017. Even though this brunette filmed a couple of lesbian flicks in her first few years, it wasn't until 2010 that Katie started working full-time, starring in both straight and girl-on-girl features like Teens Like It Big 9, Girls Having Orgasms, Amateur POV Auditions 10, Naughty Wives Sex Club, My Roommate's a Lesbian 3, and Lick My Pussy Dry, which are just some of more than 100 movies she performed in. Lovely Katie had piercings in her navel, nipples, and clithood, but decided to remove them all after 2009.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended