Lexi Bloom

Lexi Bloom
111
12
Aliases
Abby
Gender
Female
Birthday
07.09.1989
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Portland, OR, OR, United States
Socials
Lexi Bloom, also known as Ashley or Abby, was an American pornographic actress active in the sex business from 2010 until 2016. Being of Persian heritage, this passionate Middle Eastern broad can be seen in more than 100 sex titles, belonging both to the straight and lesbian sex genre. Studios such as Kick Ass Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, Pulse Distribution, and Sex Art, amongst many, helped her make features such as Stepping Out, My Ex Girlfriend 10, My Little Panties 2, Seduced By A Real Lesbian 9, Girl On Girl Fantasies 3, and Friend Zone, for which Lexi was nominated for two XBIZ sex awards in 2013.
Leave comment