Mariah Milano

Mariah Milano
48
19
Aliases
Mariah Kane, Mariah Wind
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 December, 1979
Age
39 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
A New York City native, Mariah Milano was a porn actress with more than 300 sex flicks in her career. Entering the adult industry at the age of 19, way back in 1998, this perverted minx collaborated with pretty much all the major studios including Brazzers Network, Elegant Angel, Forbidden Films, Jules Jordan Video, Odyssey, Vivid, and Zane Entertainment Group, amongst many. Although Mariah never won a single sex award, she should definitely be checked out in the movies such as Young Dumb and Full of Cum 2, Action Sports Sex 6, More Dirty Debutantes 96, Carnal Coed Confessions 1, and Down Your Throat 6, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended