Katsuni

Katsuni
11
2
Aliases
Katsumi
Gender
Female
Birthday
09 April, 1979
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
France Lyon, Rhone-Alpes, France
Probably one of the instantly recognizable faces in the world of adult entertainment, Katsuni, or Katsumi, was a French pornographic actress and a director who was actively starring between 2001 and 2013. Although a native of France, this sexy angel has an Asian background and was known for passionate on-stage performance and willingness to take part in hardcore sex acts. With almost 500 sex titles under her belt, Katsuni was working with all the famous sex studios in the game and she shared the screen with big names of the porn business. Although there were numerous nominations throughout her career, Katsuni's biggest one is probably being inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2014 in the Founders Branch.
Leave comment

Recommended