Sharon Lee

Sharon Lee
129
61
Aliases
Sharone Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 August, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
France Paris, France
Beautiful Asian babe Sharon Lee comes from France and she has been a pornographic actress ever since 2009. Starring in more than 100 titles so far, she can be seen in works of Private, Evil Angel, Harmony Films, Pulse Distribution, and Video Marc Dorcel. Even though she did both straight and lesbian sex scenes, she is predominantly known for her love of anal and double penetration intercourse and insatiable persona. Some of her best performances are in the following movies, Anally Talented 2, Between the Cheeks, Rocco's Asian Attack, Young Harlots: Foreign Exchange, and Private Gold 168: Keep Calm and Fuck Me, amongst many.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Young chicks get covered with sperm in video compilation
    Young chicks get covered with sperm in video compilation 1 year ago 4.1M 6:15
    Sharon Lee is known for her love of anal, but today it's all about her pussy
    Sharon Lee is known for her love of anal, but today it's all about her pussy 7 months ago 1.1M 6:25
    Spa salon becomes a place of cheating with Asian beauty
    Spa salon becomes a place of cheating with Asian beauty 2 years ago 694K 12:07
    Asian woman with large natural boobs is fucking a dude in the bathroom
    Asian woman with large natural boobs is fucking a dude in the bathroom 3 years ago 478K 7:03
    Cool Asian chick is ready to have fun right on the street
    Cool Asian chick is ready to have fun right on the street 3 years ago 425K 6:57
    Long haired Asian babe fingers her tight vagina
    Long haired Asian babe fingers her tight vagina 6 months ago 208K 7:02
    Asian darling is ready for some interracial fun in the bed
    Asian darling is ready for some interracial fun in the bed 2 months ago 157K 8:01
    Two girls that love holding one another are doing pussy licking together
    Two girls that love holding one another are doing pussy licking together 2 years ago 155K 3:00
    Asian mistresses demonstrate wonderful sexaul skills at the pool
    Asian mistresses demonstrate wonderful sexaul skills at the pool 3 years ago 109K 6:19
    Asian porn compilation with naughty girls that love to play
    Asian porn compilation with naughty girls that love to play 2 years ago 96K 6:21
    A horny Asian woman that loves dick is pulling a big one
    A horny Asian woman that loves dick is pulling a big one 2 years ago 87K 3:00
    Busty Asian masseuse gives client full sex massage on sofa
    Busty Asian masseuse gives client full sex massage on sofa 8 months ago 86K 6:14
    Exquisite Asian hottie sharon Lee gets her tight anus stuffed hard
    Exquisite Asian hottie sharon Lee gets her tight anus stuffed hard 5 years ago 82K 7:02
    Sharon Lee sucking pulsing prick and riding on it nicely
    Sharon Lee sucking pulsing prick and riding on it nicely 5 years ago 53K 7:04
    A petite Asian chick that has a kinky look in her face is swallowing
    A petite Asian chick that has a kinky look in her face is swallowing 3 years ago 33K 6:21
    A little bit of anal is done by the pool
    A little bit of anal is done by the pool 4 years ago 30K 8:02
    Buddy enjoys interracial threesome with gorgeous girls
    Buddy enjoys interracial threesome with gorgeous girls 2 years ago 30K 11:53
    Two girls are fooling around on the sun with a large dude
    Two girls are fooling around on the sun with a large dude 3 years ago 29K 6:19
    A chick that has a fit body is placing her mouth around a big hard cock
    A chick that has a fit body is placing her mouth around a big hard cock 2 years ago 29K 2:58
    A hot all natural girl that has sexy tits is taking off her clothes
    A hot all natural girl that has sexy tits is taking off her clothes 2 years ago 29K 3:00

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended