Mia Rider

Mia Rider
3
1
Aliases
Alexis Lee, Mia Ryder, Alexis Monroe, Kim Monroe
Gender
Female
Birthday
27 August, 1981
Age
38 years old
Place of birth
United States Seoul, South Korea, SC, United States
Beautiful brunette Mia Rider, sometimes credited as Alexis Lee or Alexis Monroe, is a pornographic actress and a nude model coming from South Korea. Active since 2010, this gorgeous Asian babe made a debut with a lesbian title MILF Next Door 15 made by Pulse Distribution porn studio, and in the following years she performed in both girl-on-girl and hardcore straight features that often included high-intensity anal banging. Out of about 100 sex titles she starred in, Mia's top-rated ones are Asians Love Anal, I Have a Wife 19, Titty Sweat 3, Anally Drilled, Asian Eyes For White Guys, and Racially Motivated 5, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended