Lea Lexus

Lea Lexus
114
40
Aliases
Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 February, 1988
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
Romania Bucharest, Other, Romania
Lea Lexis, known as many different names including Lea Lexus, Lee Lexus, and Lea Lush comes from Bucharest, Romania. She was born in 1988 and entered the industry at 19 years old. Her first distributors were Playhouse, Devil’s Film, and Perfect Gonzo. She has one of the largest libraries of movies for any model, with nearly 600 credited roles in movies. Lexus is often found in more extreme categories including dom and lesbian scenes. She was awarded with “Most Outrageous Sex Scene” in 2016 from the AVN Awards and has been won six other Spank Bank Awards in her career as well.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Brunette lady is happy to deal with skinny teen masseur
    Brunette lady is happy to deal with skinny teen masseur 2 years ago 1.8M 8:00
    Dainty chick Lea Lexus rides on a huge black dick
    Dainty chick Lea Lexus rides on a huge black dick 5 years ago 351K 7:00
    College girl and her stepmom fuck the boyfriend
    College girl and her stepmom fuck the boyfriend 2 years ago 317K 12:00
    A bimbo that uses her feet on her man really looks good
    A bimbo that uses her feet on her man really looks good 2 years ago 284K 6:15
    Beautiful blonde woman likes to play with big sex toys
    Beautiful blonde woman likes to play with big sex toys 4 years ago 145K 7:01
    Paramour gets crazily excited and ready for all types of sex
    Paramour gets crazily excited and ready for all types of sex 3 years ago 143K 6:18
    These super hot lesbian bitches are eager to play with sex toys
    These super hot lesbian bitches are eager to play with sex toys 3 years ago 102K 6:22
    A bald chick is fucking her nun friend in the monastery
    A bald chick is fucking her nun friend in the monastery 2 years ago 88K 6:15
    Latina caresses herself in toilet then gets fucked by bartender
    Latina caresses herself in toilet then gets fucked by bartender 2 years ago 80K 9:57
    Turned-on babes see no problem in fucking each other
    Turned-on babes see no problem in fucking each other 2 years ago 76K 6:24
    Girl with big boobs craves for dildo in butt and betsie helps her
    Girl with big boobs craves for dildo in butt and betsie helps her 7 months ago 72K 4:05
    A lesbian party is filmed with three young ladies that are naked
    A lesbian party is filmed with three young ladies that are naked 3 years ago 71K 6:25
    Blonde MILF Lea Lexus receives a BBC down her wet twat
    Blonde MILF Lea Lexus receives a BBC down her wet twat 5 years ago 69K 7:03
    Two women are gently showing each other a lot of love
    Two women are gently showing each other a lot of love 3 years ago 67K 7:01
    Two bitches that love to exercise end up having sex with one another
    Two bitches that love to exercise end up having sex with one another 3 years ago 65K 6:15
    Babes want to fool around so it's a good chance to combine wishes
    Babes want to fool around so it's a good chance to combine wishes 7 months ago 60K 4:00
    Two bimbos that enjoy licking dick are together with a man
    Two bimbos that enjoy licking dick are together with a man 2 years ago 57K 2:51
    Fit ass babe Lea Lexis ass fucked by a black dude
    Fit ass babe Lea Lexis ass fucked by a black dude 3 years ago 56K 6:14
    A woman that has a sizable ass is sitting on a large erect pecker
    A woman that has a sizable ass is sitting on a large erect pecker 3 years ago 52K 6:17
    Hot bitch with large tits is covered with oil and she is penetrated
    Hot bitch with large tits is covered with oil and she is penetrated 2 years ago 51K 6:23

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended