Summer Slate

Summer Slate
6
3
Aliases
Shane Dos Santos, Sawyer Slate
Gender
Female
Birthday
26.01.1993
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Shane Dos Santos, also known as Summer Slate, is a Los Angeles native and she was a part of the adult industry from 2011 until 2016. With more than 50 sex features in her porn resume, this fine harlot is known for her wonderful body and big sexual appetite, things that can be witnessed in Shane's movies such as Slurpy Throatsluts, Malibu Massage Parlor 2, Fuck My Mom and Me 17, and Licking Slit 2, to name a few. Although the dazzling cutie mostly starred in straight sex movies, she is one of those porn actresses that were abstaining from on-screen anal intercourse.
Leave comment

Recommended