Whitney Westgate

Whitney Westgate
34
11
Aliases
Whitney Westsate
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 January, 1994
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States Middletown, NJ, United States
Whitney Westgate is a glamour sex model from New Jersey, where she was born back in the 1994th. Whitney decided to be a porn star as soon as she turned eighteen that is why she is also known as "Whitney Fuckedhard18". Her unbelievable hot body decorated with amazing ass and big natural boobs, made her nominated for the "Hottest New Girl" in 2013th (only one year after she started her career). Some of the famous distributors she cooperates are "Brazzers Network", "Porn Pros Network", "Wicked Pictures”. She is also co-starring with some of the famous actors like Ariana Marie, Kendra Lust, Betsy Blue, and many others.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Two girls show each other care in a hot lesbian video on the bed
    Two girls show each other care in a hot lesbian video on the bed 2 years ago 404K 3:03
    Two girls that love licking each other are on a white sofa, fucking
    Two girls that love licking each other are on a white sofa, fucking 3 years ago 83K 6:10
    A busty brunette is getting undressed by her man and then she fucks
    A busty brunette is getting undressed by her man and then she fucks 3 years ago 66K 8:07
    A brunette with large tits is fucked in the sauna really well
    A brunette with large tits is fucked in the sauna really well 2 years ago 56K 10:00
    A brunette that has a sexy smile is sucking and riding a dick
    A brunette that has a sexy smile is sucking and riding a dick 3 years ago 40K 6:56
    A pornstar that has big natural boobs is opening up her long legs
    A pornstar that has big natural boobs is opening up her long legs 3 years ago 39K 6:25
    He fucks the nanny as his wife watches and masturbates
    He fucks the nanny as his wife watches and masturbates 1 year ago 35K 10:00
    Brunette slut with a big round ass wants to ride a terrific dick
    Brunette slut with a big round ass wants to ride a terrific dick 3 years ago 32K 6:55
    Slutty brunette gal Whitney Westgate riding a thick dong so well
    Slutty brunette gal Whitney Westgate riding a thick dong so well 3 years ago 27K 7:02
    Whitney Westgate finds a big cock guy to bang her pussy
    Whitney Westgate finds a big cock guy to bang her pussy 3 years ago 25K 7:08
    Gorgeous girls are having fun at a Christmas party with an orgy
    Gorgeous girls are having fun at a Christmas party with an orgy 3 years ago 25K 7:03
    Blue-eyed Whitney Westgate works with mouth like goddess
    Blue-eyed Whitney Westgate works with mouth like goddess 3 years ago 25K 7:58
    Whitney Westgate sucking enormous weiner and riding on it masterfully
    Whitney Westgate sucking enormous weiner and riding on it masterfully 6 years ago 25K 9:01
    A happy teen with large tits is fucked rally well and groped
    A happy teen with large tits is fucked rally well and groped 2 years ago 25K 3:00
    A big breasted babe is holding on to her tits as she is fucked
    A big breasted babe is holding on to her tits as she is fucked 3 years ago 24K 6:21
    Brown haired slut with a large ass and big tits is playing solo
    Brown haired slut with a large ass and big tits is playing solo 3 years ago 21K 6:55
    A pretty teen that has big natural tits is opening up her meaty pussy
    A pretty teen that has big natural tits is opening up her meaty pussy 3 years ago 21K 6:25
    Whitney Westgate riding on pulsing meat and receiving messy facial
    Whitney Westgate riding on pulsing meat and receiving messy facial 6 years ago 20K 9:03
    A brunette that has hot lingerie takes off her clothes and gets fucked
    A brunette that has hot lingerie takes off her clothes and gets fucked 2 years ago 20K 3:04
    A brunette that loves to lick dick is getting semen in her face
    A brunette that loves to lick dick is getting semen in her face 3 years ago 19K 6:05

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended