Sara Jay

Sara Jay
430
51
Aliases
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 November, 1977
Age
41 years old
Place of birth
United States Cincinnati, OH, United States
Famous for her bubble butt and enormous 36E size tits, Sara Jay was behind worldwide stiff erections ever since her porn debut in 2001. A Cincinnati native, she began nude dancing as a way to help pay for her college expenses. Besides her stunning body attributes, Sara has been making porn videos involving lesbian and interracial sex scenes and is known for her high enthusiasm when it comes to getting huge loads on her tits and face. Among the achievements she received are Urban X Awards in 2009 and 2011. Blondes Love it Black 2, Big Booty White Girls 4 and We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom 8 are just some of the titles showcasing her sex skills and abilities. In mid-2004, she launched her official website and in 2017 she was added to the AVN Hall of Fame.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Hot porn stars invade the dorm room and make a group sex video
    Hot porn stars invade the dorm room and make a group sex video 3 years ago 16.8M 7:02
    A busty bitch is putting her large tits to good use before the camera
    A busty bitch is putting her large tits to good use before the camera 2 years ago 1.0M 7:00
    Blonde cougar has big tits and ass and huge sexual appetite
    Blonde cougar has big tits and ass and huge sexual appetite 1 month ago 429K 8:00
    BBC for teacher slut Sara Jay satisfies her cunt
    BBC for teacher slut Sara Jay satisfies her cunt 2 years ago 418K 7:00
    Sara Jay and Phoenix Marie join Diamond Kitty for orgy
    Sara Jay and Phoenix Marie join Diamond Kitty for orgy 5 years ago 354K 7:01
    Sexy blonde with large tits Sara Jay rides a hard boner
    Sexy blonde with large tits Sara Jay rides a hard boner 5 years ago 264K 7:00
    Sweet blonde dragged into sex with soon-to-be sister-in-law
    Sweet blonde dragged into sex with soon-to-be sister-in-law 7 months ago 256K 7:07
    Sara and Lexxxi share and suck a lucky cock
    Sara and Lexxxi share and suck a lucky cock 4 years ago 207K 7:00
    Milf and a teen are fucking a young dude and are sucking him off
    Milf and a teen are fucking a young dude and are sucking him off 3 years ago 174K 6:59
    Endearing gal Sara Jay and her hot friends enjoy kinky group sex
    Endearing gal Sara Jay and her hot friends enjoy kinky group sex 5 years ago 137K 7:03
    Stepmom is getting along really well with with her daughter and boyfriend
    Stepmom is getting along really well with with her daughter and boyfriend 3 years ago 131K 6:51
    Sara Jay and Jayden Jaymes join other babes during group sex
    Sara Jay and Jayden Jaymes join other babes during group sex 5 years ago 97K 7:03
    Big-boobied woman has hot sex instead of workout
    Big-boobied woman has hot sex instead of workout 1 year ago 94K 6:15
    Sara Jay and Yurizan Beltran join Alexis Fawx for action
    Sara Jay and Yurizan Beltran join Alexis Fawx for action 5 years ago 82K 7:06
    A hot milf with large tits is getting a big black dick in her mouth
    A hot milf with large tits is getting a big black dick in her mouth 2 years ago 77K 6:15
    Milf with big fake tits is getting fucked in public on a car
    Milf with big fake tits is getting fucked in public on a car 3 years ago 77K 6:51
    Sara Jay and Kristina Rose fuck with a horny dude in a ring
    Sara Jay and Kristina Rose fuck with a horny dude in a ring 5 years ago 69K 7:04
    Blonde milf with massive fake boobs is fucking in the hot tub and bed
    Blonde milf with massive fake boobs is fucking in the hot tub and bed 3 years ago 69K 6:56
    Crazy animal wants to bang mature woman in the restaurant
    Crazy animal wants to bang mature woman in the restaurant 3 years ago 64K 7:03
    There is a house party with horny people and porn stars are at it
    There is a house party with horny people and porn stars are at it 3 years ago 61K 6:58
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended