Asa Akira

Asa Akira
480
128
Aliases
Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
03 January, 1986
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States New York City, NY, United States
Japanese-American stunner Asa Akira was born in New York City in 1986. Her first porn scene came in 2006, sharing a lesbian scene with Gina Lynn in Top Notch Bitches 5. Asa’s gone on to appear in over 700 scenes, even finding time to direct 8 scenes in 2013-2014. She’s performed in straight, lesbian, anal, cum swapping, and masturbation scenes, often appearing in scenes for Brazzers Network and Evil Angel. She’s shared the screen with Jon Jon, Brooklyn Lee, and James Deen, among others. She dominated the AVNs in 2012 and 2013, and was inducted into URBAN X’s Hall of Fame in 2017.
Comments 5
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • A couple is outdoors in the dark, doing a sexy fucking video
    A couple is outdoors in the dark, doing a sexy fucking video 2 years ago 6.9M 11:54
    Desirable Asian hottie rides on a large black piston
    Desirable Asian hottie rides on a large black piston 5 years ago 3.0M 7:01
    Asa Akira gets on her knees for an interracial blowbang
    Asa Akira gets on her knees for an interracial blowbang 1 year ago 427K 12:00
    A raven haired slut is getting penetrated in a warehouse in this video
    A raven haired slut is getting penetrated in a warehouse in this video 3 years ago 356K 7:02
    Masked Asian and two strangers have a crazy threesome
    Masked Asian and two strangers have a crazy threesome 1 year ago 241K 12:00
    Asa Akira gets her Asian twat fucked in a van
    Asa Akira gets her Asian twat fucked in a van 5 years ago 206K 7:05
    Super-hot Asian pornstar Asa Akira fucked by Tyler Nixon
    Super-hot Asian pornstar Asa Akira fucked by Tyler Nixon 1 year ago 191K 6:06
    A hot Asian slut is getting fucked in the office by her employee
    A hot Asian slut is getting fucked in the office by her employee 3 years ago 185K 7:09
    Asian bombshell Asa Akira enjoys having hardcore anal sex
    Asian bombshell Asa Akira enjoys having hardcore anal sex 5 years ago 176K 7:03
    A blonde is in the plane and she watching a couple fucking
    A blonde is in the plane and she watching a couple fucking 2 years ago 175K 12:00
    Top-class pornactress from Asia demonstrates amazing show
    Top-class pornactress from Asia demonstrates amazing show 2 years ago 154K 12:00
    Asian mistresses demonstrate wonderful sexaul skills at the pool
    Asian mistresses demonstrate wonderful sexaul skills at the pool 3 years ago 108K 6:19
    Asa Akira and Stormy Daniels in lesbian sex action
    Asa Akira and Stormy Daniels in lesbian sex action 1 year ago 106K 9:51
    A college girl is with a mature blonde on the bed, kissing her
    A college girl is with a mature blonde on the bed, kissing her 3 years ago 106K 6:15
    Two cops end difficult operation with the help of sex
    Two cops end difficult operation with the help of sex 2 years ago 97K 12:00
    Amazing Asian porn diva returns in business with amazing video
    Amazing Asian porn diva returns in business with amazing video 2 years ago 95K 12:00
    A hot Asian woman is getting fucked by her employee in the office
    A hot Asian woman is getting fucked by her employee in the office 3 years ago 89K 6:56
    Asa Akira invited her lustful female friend over for a shower
    Asa Akira invited her lustful female friend over for a shower 7 months ago 89K 7:00
    Seductive cocksucker makes sure he is hard for her pussy
    Seductive cocksucker makes sure he is hard for her pussy 1 year ago 85K 12:00
    Asa Akira is a sexy little Asian vixen that is taking care of a dick
    Asa Akira is a sexy little Asian vixen that is taking care of a dick 3 years ago 83K 6:50

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Zeshedelo flag
    30 May, 2019

    Wow you look great.

    DreFromThe flag
    28 May, 2019

    hot asian angel

    hurtsoul flag
    28 May, 2019

    I’d love to lick u ass suck u clit and lips cum all in my mouth

    Greg1172 flag
    24 May, 2019

    The definition of perfection!

    jim56565 flag
    22 May, 2019

    I want to fuck you now please

    Recommended