Jessie Volt

Jessie Volt
59
24
Aliases
Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 March, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
France Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France
Born in Montreal, Canada, but declaring herself as a French girl, Jessie Volt is a porno actress who entered the adult scene in 2010 at the age of 20. With more than 200 titles so far, she worked with both the European studios like Marc Dorcel Fantasies and Private, but also with the American producers like Jules Jordan Video, Naughty America, Brazzers, and Digital Playground. In 2012 this blonde cooze won the award for Best European Actress at the Galaxy Awards, plus in 2012 and 2013 she received nominations at the AVN Awards for Foreign Female Artist of the Year. Her beautiful looks and passion for anal sex can be checked in works such as Anal Buffet 7, Cum Exchange, French Nymphos of Porn 2, In The Butt 9, and My Sister Is A Whore, amongst many.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Blondes ass is getting stretched in the hot anal video scene
    Blondes ass is getting stretched in the hot anal video scene 3 years ago 517K 7:01
    Jessie Volt receiving huge black schlong in her white pussy
    Jessie Volt receiving huge black schlong in her white pussy 5 years ago 141K 7:02
    Two girls are both tasting a large dick at the same time together
    Two girls are both tasting a large dick at the same time together 3 years ago 75K 6:15
    A bimbo that has her bikini on is teasing her cunt lips
    A bimbo that has her bikini on is teasing her cunt lips 2 years ago 49K 2:51
    Blonde with a really sexy ass is getting penetrated anally by a black dude
    Blonde with a really sexy ass is getting penetrated anally by a black dude 3 years ago 45K 7:02
    A blonde with long hair gets on her knees and does a blow job
    A blonde with long hair gets on her knees and does a blow job 2 years ago 42K 6:15
    A blonde teen that has a sexy ass is getting fucked on the sofa
    A blonde teen that has a sexy ass is getting fucked on the sofa 2 years ago 41K 6:17
    Blonde diva is ready to such outdoors and fuck indoors
    Blonde diva is ready to such outdoors and fuck indoors 2 years ago 36K 10:10
    Jessie Volt performing nice outdoor oral on some lucky bloke
    Jessie Volt performing nice outdoor oral on some lucky bloke 5 years ago 36K 7:00
    Petite blonde with cute small tits got her pussy filled to the top
    Petite blonde with cute small tits got her pussy filled to the top 3 years ago 29K 7:00
    A lovely chick with long hair is placing her mouth on a cock to suck it
    A lovely chick with long hair is placing her mouth on a cock to suck it 2 years ago 28K 3:09
    Blonde sucks and fucks giant dick of her black-skinned fellow
    Blonde sucks and fucks giant dick of her black-skinned fellow 3 years ago 27K 6:56
    Blonde with a sexy body is fucked in her tight little snatch
    Blonde with a sexy body is fucked in her tight little snatch 2 years ago 26K 3:05
    Short haired cutie wants some anal lesbian fun with a blonde bitch
    Short haired cutie wants some anal lesbian fun with a blonde bitch 3 years ago 23K 6:25
    Pleasurable blonde satisfies man's fetish dreams and gets fucked
    Pleasurable blonde satisfies man's fetish dreams and gets fucked 2 years ago 23K 6:05
    A blonde gets in a threesome and she is fucked and filmed as she does it
    A blonde gets in a threesome and she is fucked and filmed as she does it 2 years ago 22K 6:15
    A girl with a nice body is giving a blow job and a fuck
    A girl with a nice body is giving a blow job and a fuck 2 years ago 22K 9:52
    Rich man finally has found a gorgeous mistress for fun
    Rich man finally has found a gorgeous mistress for fun 2 years ago 20K 3:08
    Jessie Volt dazzles in satin lingerie and strips to masturbate
    Jessie Volt dazzles in satin lingerie and strips to masturbate 1 year ago 18K 8:09
    Sportive slender body of blonde honey attracts coach's attention
    Sportive slender body of blonde honey attracts coach's attention 2 years ago 17K 3:10
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended