Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires
90
14
Aliases
Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 March, 1982
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
United States Northridge, CA, United States
Ashley Fires, who also goes by Ashley Aspen at times, is a model from Northidge, CA. She was born in 1982 and has been in the industry since 2003, which is an extremely long time. What’s impressive is that she has maintained amazing quality throughout that entire time. In 2004, she started in “Barely Legal 47” from Hustler Video, and in 2019 she starred in both “MILF Fantasy 3” and “Mommy Sucks 8”, showing her transformation over that period of time. All in all, she’s performed in over 300 movies. In 2017, she won a Spank Bank Award for Airtight Angel of the Year.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Lustful blonde nurse gets rammed so hard at the hospital
    Lustful blonde nurse gets rammed so hard at the hospital 2 months ago 341K 8:03
    Big cock rips through oiled up yoga pants of a curvy blonde
    Big cock rips through oiled up yoga pants of a curvy blonde 2 months ago 233K 8:00
    Football fans fuck yoga babe Ashley Fires during the game
    Football fans fuck yoga babe Ashley Fires during the game 3 years ago 211K 7:00
    Sexy actresses have group sex with the film crew
    Sexy actresses have group sex with the film crew 2 years ago 168K 12:09
    Luscious blonde Ashley Fires takes a fat cock up her anus
    Luscious blonde Ashley Fires takes a fat cock up her anus 5 years ago 159K 7:01
    Provocative blonde MILF enjoys having her fine ass plowed rough
    Provocative blonde MILF enjoys having her fine ass plowed rough 5 years ago 133K 7:02
    Blonde babe with nice butt tastes partner's cock in her bedroom
    Blonde babe with nice butt tastes partner's cock in her bedroom 2 years ago 96K 6:15
    Mesmeric MILF Ashley Fires takes a ride on a throbbing pecker
    Mesmeric MILF Ashley Fires takes a ride on a throbbing pecker 5 years ago 83K 7:03
    Art teacher and a hot model fuck the young man
    Art teacher and a hot model fuck the young man 3 years ago 68K 7:00
    Blonde is giving a blow job while sex toys are in her ass and pussy
    Blonde is giving a blow job while sex toys are in her ass and pussy 3 years ago 66K 7:09
    Blonde is taking a large load inside her sexy and wet mouth
    Blonde is taking a large load inside her sexy and wet mouth 3 years ago 60K 7:07
    Perfect pornstar asses make the guy horny as hell
    Perfect pornstar asses make the guy horny as hell 3 years ago 54K 6:25
    A blonde is between two men in a hospital, getting licked and fucked
    A blonde is between two men in a hospital, getting licked and fucked 2 years ago 49K 7:07
    Nasty blonde bride with big boobies rides a terrific meat pole
    Nasty blonde bride with big boobies rides a terrific meat pole 3 years ago 49K 7:08
    Tutor with blonde hair and youngster have sex lesson
    Tutor with blonde hair and youngster have sex lesson 2 years ago 48K 6:15
    Repairs in new apartment turned into wonderful sex
    Repairs in new apartment turned into wonderful sex 3 years ago 47K 6:53
    Blonde darling with a curvy body gets nailed by her horny boss
    Blonde darling with a curvy body gets nailed by her horny boss 3 years ago 44K 6:57
    Oiled up curvy blonde bitch Ashley Fires getting her holes drilled
    Oiled up curvy blonde bitch Ashley Fires getting her holes drilled 3 years ago 44K 6:53
    Pornstar asses are breathtaking in skintight clothes close up
    Pornstar asses are breathtaking in skintight clothes close up 3 years ago 42K 6:07
    A toy must be inside the arse of this amateur bitch
    A toy must be inside the arse of this amateur bitch 3 years ago 41K 6:15

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended