Spicy J

Spicy J
16
3
Aliases
Jasmine Santana
Gender
Female
Birthday
05 May, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States New York City, NY, United States
Latino eye candy Spicy J is a pornographic actress coming from New York. Making a debut in 2006, at the age of 26, with two web scenes for Reality Kings porn studio, the fine-looking babe went on to star in more than 20 sex titles in the following years, and she is one of the porn actresses noted for her big round butt. When it comes to sex genres, although Spicy J was working both in straight and lesbian flicks, she is more famous for the later ones, in which she can be seen giving oral pleasure to her female co-stars. Most of those flicks were made by Bang Bros Network.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended